Sat 24 Aug
3.00
Home (Cow Lane)
SSMFL
Oxhey Jets
 
Sat 31 Aug
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Edgware Town
 
Sat 07 Sep
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Crawley Green
 
Sat 14 Sep
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Biggleswade United
 
Sat 21 Sep
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Potton United
 
Tue 24 Sep
7.45pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
North Greenford United
 
Sat 28 Sep
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Arlesey Town
 
Tue 01 Oct
7.45pm
Away
Dudley Latham Memorial (Premier Division) Cup - First Round
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
 
Sat 05 Oct
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers
 
Tue 08 Oct
7.45pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
London Colney
 
Sat 12 Oct
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
FA Vase - First Round Proper
TBC
 
Sat 19 Oct
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Dunstable Town
 
Sat 26 Oct
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Baldock Town
 
Sat 02 Nov
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Broadfields United
 
Sat 09 Nov
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Harpenden Town
 
Tue 12 Nov
7.45pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Oxhey Jets
Postponed
Tue 12 Nov
7.45
Home (Cow Lane)
Herts Senior Cup
Hoddesdon Town
 
Sat 16 Nov
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Leighton Town
 
Sat 23 Nov
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Wembley
 
Tue 26 Nov
7.45pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Leighton Town
 
Sat 30 Nov
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
London Colney
 
Sat 07 Dec
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town
 
Tue 10 Dec
7.45pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Wembley
 
Sat 14 Dec
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
North Greenford United
 
Sat 21 Dec
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Leverstock Green
 
Sat 28 Dec
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
 
Sat 04 Jan
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Edgware Town
 
Sat 11 Jan
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Potten United
 
Sat 18 Jan
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Arlesey Town
 
Sat 25 Jan
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town
 
Sat 01 Feb
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Broadfields United
 
Sat 15 Feb
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Crawley Green
 
Sat 29 Feb
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Harefield United
 
Sat 07 Mar
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Oxhey Jets
 
Sat 14 Mar
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Dunstable Town
 
Sat 21 Mar
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Harpenden Town
 
Sat 28 Mar
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers
 
Sat 04 Apr
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Biggleswade United
 
Sat 11 Apr
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
 
Sat 18 Apr
3pm
Away
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Leverstock Green
 
Sat 25 Apr
3pm
Home (Cow Lane)
Spartan South Midlands Premier Division
Baldock Town
 
To advertise here, email tringathleticfc at hotmail dot com